1. Vorstand

                                               Karl Hirtreiter

                                               Mühlriegelweg 17

                                               93471 Arnbruck

                                                            karl.hirtreiter@freenet.de

                                                            09945 905416

 

2. Vorstand

          Christian Haller

         Sternpoint 2

94249 Bodenmais

pfidschei@freenet.de

         09924 905060

 

2. Vorstand

          Jörg Biendl

         Pfarrer Grimm Str. 6

94255 Böbrach

joerg.biendl@boettger.com

         09924 942914

          

1. Schriftführerin

          Monika Schreiner

         Hüttenweg 3

94249 Bodenmais

schreiner@ferienwohnung-glueckauf.de

09924 91980

          

2. Schriftführerin

          Saskia Muhr

         Sternpoint 30

           94249 Bodenmais

 

          

1. Kassiererin

          Waltraud Pfeffer

         Sternpoint 16

94249 Bodenmais

fw.pfeffer@vr-web.de

09924 1495

          

2. Kassiererin

           Sabrina Kilger

          Haberbühl 9

          94256 Drachselsried

 

 

          

1. Fahnenjunker

          Thomas Müller                                   

         Jahnstr. 33a

         94249 Bodenmais

 

09924 905662                                    

2. Fahnenjunker

          Peter Pfeffer

         Sternpoint 16

94249 Bodenmais

fw.pfeffer@vr-web.de

         09924 1495          

1. Kassenprüferin

          Hannelore Niesner

         Hauptstrass 54                                  

94244 Geiersthal

hanneloreniesner@gmx.de

0151 27050065                              

2. Kassenprüferin                                                      

        Elisabeth Hirtreiter 

        Mühlriegelweg 17  

        93471 Arnbruck 

         elisabeth_hirtreiter@freenet.de           

        09945 905416

Jugendleiter

          Birgit Haller

         Sternpoint 2

94249 Bodenmais

pfidschei@freenet.de 

09924 905060

Zeugwart

         Hannelore Wilhelm

         Sternpoint 28

94249 Bodenmais

lorewilli48@gmail.com 

09924 7412 

 

1. Vortänzer

          Georg Haller                                      

         Finkenweg 6

         94256 Drachselsried                      

         post@briefmarken-haller.de

         0170 2459970              

1. Vorplattler                          

         Andreas Hirtreiter

         Mühlriegelweg 17

93471 Arnbruck

 

0151 56971212

 

Vereinsmusiker                                                     Vereinsmusiker                                        

         Isabel Haller                                                          Sophie Haller                               

         Sternpoint 2                                                    Sternpoint 2

94249 Bodenmais                                          94249 Bodenmais

 

Vereinsmusiker                                                     Vereinsmusiker

           Irmgard Reindl                                               Amanda Reindl

          Miesleuthenweg 45                                       Miesleuthenweg 45

          942498 Bodenmais                                       942498 Bodenmais                                                     

                                            Ausschussmitglieder

 

Rudolf Geier                                    Tobias Krenn

Silberbergstraße 25                         Buchenweg 3               ,

94249 Bodenmais                           94249 Bodenmais

 

Verena Kroiß                                   Nicole Müller

            Raiffeisenweg 3                               Jahnstrasse 33

         93471 Arnbruck                               94249 Bodenmais

 

Sandra-Marina Saller

         Teisnacherstrasse 18

         94249 Bodenmais

 

Stand: 19. Mai 2017

Treu der Sitt, Treu der Tracht, Treu der Heimat!

Treu dem guten alten Brauch!